国产成人综合在线精品

搜索
搜索

1

1

產品展示
img
  • 商品名稱: 40G LR4 光模塊
  • 產品編號: 40G LR4 光模塊
  • 上架時間: 2020-03-11
  • 瀏覽次數: 801

40G LR4 光模塊

商品詳細介紹
產品應用

Compliant to SFF-8436 QSFP+ MSA
Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba
Compliant with 40GBASE-LR4 Standard
4 CWDM channels operating at 10.3125 Gbps per channel
64b/66b encoded data for 1 OGbE/4OGbE applications
Duplex LC Connector
Up to 10 km transmission
Single +3.3V power supply operating
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
1271 nm,1291 nm,1311 nm,1331 nm,CWDM DFB

未找到相應參數組,請于后臺屬性模板中添加

40G BASE-LR4 Ethernet

Datacom switch and router connections

Data centers and Metro networks

下一個

?版權所有 2016 深圳市恒寶通光電子股份有限公司 粵ICP備05099499號 技術支持:中企動力

地址:深圳市南山區西麗街道西麗社區大石一路深圳國際創新谷 6 號樓 B 座 809 - 811 室 電話:0755-26753088 傳真:0755-26753099 郵箱:info@hioptel.com 郵編:518055

国产成人综合在线精品