国产成人综合在线精品

搜索
搜索

1

1

產品展示
img
  • 商品名稱: 40G SR4 光模塊
  • 產品編號: 40G SR4 光模塊
  • 上架時間: 2020-03-11
  • 瀏覽次數: 734

40G SR4 光模塊

商品詳細介紹
產品應用

Four channel full-duplex transceiver modules
Hot pluggable QSFP+ form factor
Four channel 850nm VCSEL Array
Four channel PIN detector Array
Data rate up to 10.5Gbps per channel
Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF
Maximum Power dissipation < 1.5W
Single 1 x12 MPO receptacle
Single +3.3V power supply operating
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
RoHS-6 compliant(lead-free)

未找到相應參數組,請于后臺屬性模板中添加

 

上一個

?版權所有 2016 深圳市恒寶通光電子股份有限公司 粵ICP備05099499號 技術支持:中企動力

地址:深圳市南山區西麗街道西麗社區大石一路深圳國際創新谷 6 號樓 B 座 809 - 811 室 電話:0755-26753088 傳真:0755-26753099 郵箱:info@hioptel.com 郵編:518055

国产成人综合在线精品